Silverline 600905 Square Step-Up Platform 150kg

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 600905 Square Step-Up Platform 150 kg

In stock
£74.00
Free Delivery

Silverline 600905 Square Step-Up Platform 150 kg

In stock
£74.00
Delivery from £4.00

Square Step-Up Platform 600mm x 600mm Hop Up Ladder Stand DIY Decorating Home Ga

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.00
Free Delivery

Silverline (600905) Square Step-Up Platform 150Kg

1-3 working days
£114.66
Free Delivery

Silverline 600905 Square Step-Up Platform 150kg

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Colour: Silver / ProductImageZoomGUID: 1YIAAOSwhJZg3FV1 / Material: Aluminium / MPN: 600905 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2256193318 / Item Length: 98 cm / ProductTitle: Silverline Tools 600905 Square Step-up Platform - 150kg, Silver / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Silver / Brand: Silverline / Type: Platform Ladder / EAN: 5024763158773 / GTIN: 5024763158773 / Number of Steps: 1 / Load Capacity: 150 kg / Item Height: 50 cm / Model: Silverline 600905 / Features: Foldable / Item Weight: 6.48 kg / Item Width: 71 cm
£69.99
ebay.co.uk