Silverline 604320 Mini Saw Blade Set 3pce 85 mm Dia - 15 mm Bore

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.48
Delivery from £4.21

Silverline (604320) Mini Saw Blade Set 3Pce 85mm Dia - 15mm Bore

1-3 working days
£25.52
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 604320 Mini Saw Blade Set 3pce 85 mm Dia - 15 mm Bore

Cheapest offer

20-tooth TCT blade for wood 80-tooth HSS blade for wood, plastics and alloy sheet Continuous rim diamond blade for tiles 15 mm bore with 3 x reduction rings to 10 mm bore Compatible with Silverline, Titan and Worx mini saws, Weight: 0.220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£12.48
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk