Silverline 628645 SDS Plus TCT Masonry Drill Bit Set 10pce 4 - 12 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.74
1.17 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline SDS Plus TCT Masonry Drill Bit Set 10 pieces 10 Pce 4 - 12mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery
Silverline 628645 SDS Plus TCT Masonry Drill Bit Set 10pce 4 - 12 mm

Cheapest offer

Tungsten carbide-tipped, sand-blasted masonry drill bits For concrete, masonry, brick, block and stone Handy, soft-grip storage case Compatible with all SDS Plus chucks Includes sizes 2 x 4, 5, 6, 8, 10 and 12 mm, Weight: 0.7936641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£11.74
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.