Silverline 633483 SDS Plus Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.28
Delivery from £4.00

10 - 25Mm Sds Plus Auger Bit Set 5Pce 633483 PT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.34
Free Delivery

Silverline 633483 SDS Plus Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25 mm

In stock
£14.95
2.99 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Silverline Sds Plus Auger Bit Set 5Pce - 10 - 25mm

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline SDS Plus Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25mm DIY Power Tool Accessories

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.29
Free Delivery
Silverline 633483 SDS Plus Auger Bit Set 5pce 10 - 25 mm

Cheapest offer

Hardened high carbon steel Fine pitch spiral point Single spur Deep gullet Sizes 10, 13, 19, 22 and 25 mm
£11.28
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk