Silverline 633583 SDS Plus Chisel 20 x 250 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.95
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline SDS Plus Chisel 20 x 250mm - 633583 - sds plus silverline chisel x 250mm 20 633583

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£5.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Sds Plus Chisel Tst-633583

1-3 working days
£9.99
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline Drilling SDS Plus Chisel 20 x 250mm ( UK )
£5.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 633583 SDS Plus Chisel 20 x 250 mm

Cheapest offer

Hardened drop-forged steel with shot-blast finish For general breaking and demolition work Can be used on all masonry, stone, brick and concrete 14 mm round shank Compatible with all SDS Plus drills, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£4.95
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.