Silverline 656592 Diamond Grinding Wheel 100 x 22.23 mm Double Row

Silverline 656592 Diamond Grinding Wheel 100 X 22.23Mm Double Row Each 1

Silverline 656592 Diamond Grinding Wheel 100 x 22.23 mm Double Row

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£42.99
Delivery from £5.00

Silverline Diamond Grinding Wheel 656592

1-3 working days
£70.93
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 656592 Diamond Grinding Wheel 100 x 22.23 mm Double Row

Cheapest offer

Sintered wheel with 7 mm segment height for concrete, masonry and stone Double row offers finer finishing Max 15,000rpm Compatible with 22.23 mm bore angle grinders including Silverline and GMC, Weight: 0.551155655 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£42.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.