Silverline 686672 Aluminium Oxide Roll 50m 50m 120 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.11
0.46 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

115mm x 50m Aluminium Oxide Hand Sanding Paper Sheet Roll (120 Grit)

2-3 days
£30.50
Free Delivery

Silverline 686672 Aluminium Oxide Roll 50m 50m 120 Grit

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide Full resin bond and flexible backing paper Open coat to reduce clogging Use with 1/2 sheet sanders, palm sanders and for hand sanding 115 mm x 50m roll, Weight: 2.14 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£23.11
amazon.co.uk