Silverline 718693 9-Pattern Dial Sprinkler 110 mm Dia , Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline 718693 9-Pattern Dial Sprinkler 110 mm Dia , Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.00
Free Delivery

Silverline 8 Pattern Dial Sprinkler 140mm dia Gardening Watering DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

Silverline 9-Pattern Dial Sprinkler - 110mm Dia

1-3 working days
£18.90
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 718693 9-Pattern Dial Sprinkler 110 mm Dia , Green

Cheapest offer

Dial selector head 9 spray patterns with 360° option For precise irrigation whatever size or shape of lawn Strong, durable construction Fitted with 1/2" quick connector Included components: 1x 9-pattern dial sprinkler 110mm dia, Weight: 0.330693393 pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£5.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.