Silverline 763551 Metric HSS-R Long Series Bits 5pk 8.0 x 165 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.47
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 8.0mm x 165mm Metal HSS-R Jobber Long Drill Bits Pack x5

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£14.48
Free Delivery

Silverline (763551) Metric Hss-R Long Series Bits 5Pk 8.0 X 165mm

1-3 working days
£19.19
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 763551 Metric HSS-R Long Series Bits 5pk 8.0 x 165 mm

Cheapest offer

HSS-R roll forged 4341 high speed steel Manufactured to DIN340 with 118° point General purpose 'jobber' drill bits For drilling steel, aluminium, non-ferrous metals, plastics and wood Use cooling agent and drill at slow speeds for best results in metals, Weight: 0.53 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£9.47
amazon.co.uk