Silverline 868621 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 25 x 460 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.50
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 25 x 460mm - 868621 - sds drill plus bit masonry 25 x silverline 460mm 868621

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£18.31
Free Delivery

Silverline Sds Plus Masonry Drill Bit - 25 X 460mm

1-3 working days
£27.64
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 868621 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 25 x 460 mm

Cheapest offer

Tungsten carbide-tipped SDS Plus drill bit Double flute for efficient waste removal For use on concrete, masonry, lightweight block and stone Fits all SDS Plus machines, Weight: 1.4991433816 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£13.50
amazon.co.uk