Silverline 876132 TCT Mini Saw Blade 85 mm Dia - 10 mm Bore - 20T

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.88
Delivery from £4.06

Silverline 876132 TCT Mini Saw Blade 85 mm Dia - 10 mm Bore - 20T

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.35
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 85mm TCT Wood Mini Saw Blade (20T - 10mm Bore)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£10.09
Free Delivery

Silverline (876132) Tct Mini Saw Blade 85mm Dia - 10mm Bore - 20T

1-3 working days
£12.29
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 876132 TCT Mini Saw Blade 85 mm Dia - 10 mm Bore - 20T

Cheapest offer

20-tooth tungsten carbide-tipped blade For timber and composite board General purpose blade for cross and rip cutting 10 mm bore Compatible with Silverline, and Worx mini saws, Weight: 0.110231131 pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£5.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk