Silverline 953705 125mm-1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 18V Random Orbit Sander 125mm, 240 V, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£38.11
Free Delivery

Silverline Random Orbit Sander 125mm 18V 2Ah 12,000RPM Li-ion Battery 953705

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 953705 125mm-1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 18V Random Orbit Sander 125mm, 240 V, Blue

In stock
£50.25
Free Delivery

Silverline 953705 18V Random Orbit Sander 125mm 2Ah Battery & Charger

2-3 days
£54.16
Free Delivery

Silverline 18V Random Orbit Sander (953705) Includes Battery

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.95
Free Delivery

Silverline 953705 125mm-1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 18V Random Orbit Sander 125mm, 240 V, Blue

In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 953705 125mm-1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 18V Random Orbit Sander 125mm, 240 V, Blue

In stock
£70.44
Free Delivery

Silverline 18V Random Orbit Sander 125mm - 18V

1-3 working days
£74.79
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 953705 125mm-1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 18V Random Orbit Sander 125mm, 240 V, Blue

In stock
£77.79
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Silverline 953705 125mm-1 x 2.0Ah Li-Ion Battery 18V Random Orbit Sander 125mm, 240 V, Blue

Cheapest offer

Highly versatile sander for use on all kinds of wood and metal, both treated and plain Ergonomic, vibration-reducing over-moulded grips for comfortable use Dust-sealed power switch Standard dust extraction port with included dust bag Supplied with sanding disc, 2Ah Li-ion battery and intelligent 1-hour fast charger, Weight: 3.968320716 pounds, Manufacturer: Toolstream
£38.11
amazon.co.uk