Silverline 991471 18V Circular Saw 1 x 4Ah 1 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 240 V, Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.71
Free Delivery

Silverline 991471 18V Circular Saw 1 x 4Ah 1 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 240 V, Blue

2-3 days
£66.63
Free Delivery

Silverline Circular Saw 18V 150mm Cordless Electric Wood 4Ah Li-ion Battery

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Silverline 991471 18V Circular Saw 1 x 4Ah 1 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 240 V, Blue

In stock
£111.14
Free Delivery

Silverline 991471 18V Circular Saw 1 x 4Ah 1 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 240 V, Blue

In stock
£120.89
Free Delivery

Silverline 996048 18V Impact Driver 2 X1.5Ah Li-Ion Batteries, 240 V, Blue

1-3 working days
£120.89
Free Delivery

Silverline 18V 150mm Cordless Electric Wood Circular Saw 4Ah Li-ion battery 0-45

£120.89
Free Delivery

Silverline 991471 18V Circular Saw 1 x 4Ah 1 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 240 V, Blue

Cheapest offer

18V Circular Saw 150mm Model Number: 991471 Colour: Blue, Manufacturer: Toolstream
£44.71
amazon.co.uk