Silverline Bench Grinder 150mm 263511 Power Tools 150W

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£55.75
Delivery from £6.00

150MM ELECTRIC BENCH GRINDER 230V 150W MOTOR STEEL TWIN GRINDING STONES U118

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 16 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.89
Free Delivery

Silverline 263511 DIY 150W Bench Grinder 150 mm UK,Blue

In stock
£56.99
Free Delivery

Jewellery Polisher Polishing Machine 6in Bench Grinder 150W 4" Polishing Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.85
Free Delivery

Silverline 263511 DIY 150W Bench Grinder 150 mm UK,Blue

In stock
£73.29
Free Delivery

Jewellery Bench Polisher Polishing Grinder Machine Kit 6" 150W Flexi Drive Shaft

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£102.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline 263511 DIY 150W Bench Grinder 150 mm UK,Blue
£77.54
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Bench Belt & Disc Sander 390mm 972660 Power Tools 350W
£197.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Silverline 268953 DIY 120W Multi Grinder 75 mm 75 mm UK
£72.86
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverstorm 263524 - 200W 150mm (6") Bench Grinder 230V
£49.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 125mm x 20mm Bench Grinder Brassed Steel Wire Wheel
£16.18
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Bench Grinder 150mm 263511 Power Tools 150W

Cheapest offer

Ideal for light to medium duty grinding tasks on metal workpieces, such as sharpening drill bits and cutting/shaping tools, and preparing metals for welding. Essential tool for any workshop or garage.
£55.75
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)