Silverline Block Plane No 2 Twin Adjustment Wood Planer Blockplane 633569

Silverline Block Plane No. 2 41 X 1mm Blade

Silverline Block Plane No 2 Twin Adjustment Wood Planer Blockplane 633569

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.96
Free Delivery

Silverline No 2 Block Plane with 35mm Carbon Steel Cutter for Woodworking

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.03
GBP 25.03 / Unit
Free Delivery
Silverline Block Plane No 2 Twin Adjustment Wood Planer Blockplane 633569

Cheapest offer

Tool Type: Planes / MPN: 633569 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 9023378405 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / sub type: SILVERLINE 633569 BLOCK PLANE NO. 2 / Weight: 739 g / FEATURES: Brass adjustment screws / Brand: Silverline / Type: Planes / EAN: 5055058130310 / FEATURES.: Adjustable mouth for coarse or fine work / FEATURES...: For model makers, craft applications and light-duty jobs / Height: Men / FEATURES:: Fine quality grey iron casting
£11.96
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline 306437 Sheet Metal Block Plane 41 x 1 mm Blade
£7.31
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline 244990 Mini Block Plane 72 mm
£14.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery