Silverline Circular Saw 18V 150mm Cordless Electric Wood 4Ah Li-ion Battery

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.95
Free Delivery

Silverline 991471 18V Circular Saw 1 x 4Ah 1 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 240 V, Blue

In stock
£111.14
Free Delivery

Silverline 991471 18V Circular Saw 1 x 4Ah 1 x 4.0Ah Li-Ion Battery, 240 V, Blue

In stock
£120.89
Free Delivery

Silverline 996048 18V Impact Driver 2 X1.5Ah Li-Ion Batteries, 240 V, Blue

1-3 working days
£120.89
Free Delivery

Silverline 18V 150mm Cordless Electric Wood Circular Saw 4Ah Li-ion battery 0-45

£120.89
Free Delivery
Silverline Circular Saw 18V 150mm Cordless Electric Wood 4Ah Li-ion Battery

Cheapest offer

Blade Diameter: 150 mm / Number of Items in Set: 1 / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: yKcAAOSwRxFkAGRk / UPC: 5024763230738 / MPN: 991471 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 27046984680 / Item Length: 0.35 cm / Suitable For: Wood / Colour: Blue / Number of Batteries: 1 / Voltage: 18 V / Motor Type: Brushed / Item Height: 0.2 cm / Cutting Angle: 45° / Width: 0.25 cm / Item Width: 0.25 cm / Battery Technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion) / Battery Included: Yes / Item Diameter: 15 cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 991471 18v Circular Saw - Blue / Brand: Silverline / Type: Circular Saw / Cutting Depth: 4.8 cm / EAN: 5024763230738 / Battery Capacity: 4 Ah / Blade Location: Right / Model: 991471 / Item Weight: 2.84 kg / Country of Origin: China
£74.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline DIY Compound Mitre Saw - 1400W, 210mm Blade, Adjustable Cutting Angles, UK Plug, Blue (262705)
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Circular Cutting Saw 938778 18V Laser Mini Plunge Circular Saw 2AH
£69.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 1400W UK 1400W Compound Mitre Saw 210mm 262705
£72.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 590591 TCT Circular Saw Blades 20, 24, 40T 3pk 190 x 30 - 25, 20 mm Rings
£24.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery