Silverline Coal Shovel 175mm (868704), Black

Used Offers from

Silverline Coal Shovel 175mm (868704), Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

170mm Black Steel Coal Shovel - Silverline 868704 170mm - coal shovel silverline 868704 170 mm black 170mm steel

3-5 days
£10.11
Free Delivery

Silverline Coal Shovel 170mm Contractors DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.59
Free Delivery

Silverline Coal Shovel 7" 170mm Metal Fireplace 868704 Spade Pet Dog Scoop

1-3 working days
£13.02
Delivery from £6.00

Coal Shovel 175mm - Silverline - 511076

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Steel Coal Shovel 110mm (633718)
£2.21
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
COAL SHOVEL 100 MM BLACK CONTRACTORS TOOL SPADE HAND TOOLS U303
£2.21
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline Coal Shovel 175mm (868704), Black

Cheapest offer

Strong durable steel Raised shoulders prevent spillage Compatible with Silverline Broom Handles 1-1/8" dia Opening for optional fitment of a wooden handle Blade width 170mm, blade length 220mm, Weight: 0.7275254646 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£6.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk