Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm (273894)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.23
Free Delivery

Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm (273894)

In stock
£9.51
Delivery from £3.98

Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm (273894)

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery

Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm (273894)

In stock
£10.21
Free Delivery

DIGITAL DEPTH GAUGE CALIPER GAUGE 0-25MM TYRE TREAD BRAKE PAD SHOE WHEEL U261

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm (273894)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Tyre Tread Gauge Digital Depth LCD Display 0-25mm Car Wheel Mechanic

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.70
Free Delivery

Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm (273894)

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0-25mm Automotive Tool

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery
Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm (273894)

Cheapest offer

Easy to use, with large LCD display Can be used to check tyre, brake shoe & pad wear, 0.01mm resolution Metric & imperial measurement settings Zero button for quick resetting Includes 1 x CR2032 battery
£9.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0 - 25mm (273894)
£18.86
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Digital Depth Gauge 0-25.4mm/1in LCD Tyre Tread Brake Pad Tool 273894
£13.99
GBP 13.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Digital Vernier Caliper 300mm (411212)
£38.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.98
Silverline Digital Range Measure 0.55- 15m-650926-NEW- FREE UK MAINLAND DELIVERY
£15.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Digital Vernier Expert Caliper 200mm Mechanical Engineering Tool
£33.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery