6 Inch Stainless Steel Digital Vernier Caliper 150mm Micrometer Electronic Tool

Silverline Digital Vernier Caliper 150mm (380244)

6 Inch Stainless Steel Digital Vernier Caliper 150mm Micrometer Electronic Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.67
Free Delivery

Silverline Digital Vernier Caliper 380244 Hand Tools 150 mm

1-3 working days
£41.92
Delivery from £6.00

NEW GENUINE VOLKSWAGEN POLO 6R MK5 GENUINE FRONT GRILLE BADGE 6R0853600AULM

Will usually delivered within 18 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.85
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Digital Vernier Expert Caliper 200mm Mechanical Engineering Tool
£33.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 Inch Stainless Steel Digital Vernier Caliper 150mm Micrometer Electronic Tool

Cheapest offer

Size: approx. 235x75x15mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: nq0AAOSw3tdeQt3O / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5031991449 / Depth: 23cm / Quality: Guaranteed Quality on eBay / Working Temperature: 5℃-40℃/41 to 104 degree F / Made of: hardened 4Cr13 stainless steel / Featured Refinements: Digital Vernier Caliper / Ideal For: industrial and automotive applications / Measuring range: 0-150 mm / 0-6 inch / Service: 24x7 Customer Service After Sales / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 380244 Professional Digital Vernier Calliper / Weight: 331gms / Sub-Type: Steel / Brand: CartZilla / Repeatability: `0.01 mm / 0.0005 inch / Type: Calipers/ Trammels / Maximum measurement speed: 1.5m/s / EAN: 5024763038297 / GTIN: 5024763038297 / Note: FREE CASE & TWO BATTERY & SCREWDRIVER / Item location: United Kingdom / Delivery: Fast Shipping Within 1 Working Days / Seller: Trusted UK Seller On eBay / Country of Origin: China / Display: Digital / Resolution: 0.01 mm / 0.0005 inch
£24.67
ebay.co.uk