Silverline Drain Rod Set 12pce Drain Rods

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.85
Free Delivery

Silverline Drain Rod Set - 12 Piece, Flexible Plumbing Tool for Clearing Blocked Drains & Pipes (273193)

In stock
£25.77
Free Delivery

Silverline Drain Rod Set 273193 Plumbing Hand Tools 12Pce

1-3 working days
£36.73
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Drain Rod Set - 12 Piece, Flexible Plumbing Tool for Clearing Blocked Drains & Pipes (273193)

In stock
£52.48
Free Delivery
Silverline Drain Rod Set 12pce Drain Rods

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer: Silverline
£24.85
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline Drill-Powered Drain-Cleaner Auger 6m x 13mm (987173) , Blue
£33.29
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Drain Unblocker - 6M X 6mm
£14.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
100mm Locking Drain Rod Plunger Head Sewerage Pipe Unblocker Screw Adapter
£23.95
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £13.49
BRAND NEW CHIMNEY BRUSH & DRAIN ROD SWEEP SWEEPING SET
£37.65
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery