Silverline DS51 HSS-R Jobber Drill Bit Set 25pce 1 - 13 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Silverline Metal HSS-R Jobber Drill Bit Set x25 (1mm-13mm)

2-3 days
£51.74
Free Delivery

Silverline (Ds51) Hss-R Jobber Drill Bit Set 25Pce 1 - 13mm

1-3 working days
£53.57
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline DS51 HSS-R Jobber Drill Bit Set 25pce 1 - 13 mm

Cheapest offer

HSS-R roll forged 4341 high speed steel 'jobber' bits Manufactured to DIN338 with 118° point For drilling steel, aluminium, non-ferrous metals, plastics and wood Use cooling agent and drill at slow speeds for best results in metals Sizes 1 - 13 mm in 0.5 mm increments, metal storage case, Weight: 2.20462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£34.99
amazon.co.uk