Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

Silverline Flat Wood Spade Hole Saw Drill Bit Set Titanium Coated 10mm - 32mm

Used Offers from

Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.99
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Flat Wood Spade Hole Saw Drill Bit Set Titanium Coated 10mm - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.28
Free Delivery

Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

In stock
£12.43
Free Delivery

Titanium Coated Wood Flat Spade Bit Drill Set 7pce, In Case. - 279870

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.94
GBP 13.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silverline Titanium-Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7 Pce 10 - 32mm

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.49
Free Delivery

Silverline Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7 Pce 10 - 32mm - 279870 10 Diy Sets - flat bit silverline 279870 titanium coated set pce 1032mm diy sets

2-3 days
£15.87
Free Delivery

Silverline (279870) Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7 Pce 10 - 32mm

1-3 working days
£21.84
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline File & Rasp Set 9pce (208312)
£15.49
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 633927 Artists Paint Brush Set 12Pce Flat Tips Each 1
£4.47
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Flat Wood Drill Bit 6Pce Plumbers Flat Bit 7pce Extension Arm Sets 10Pce
£17.19
GBP 17.19 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline MS104 Wood Rasp Set 3pce 200 mm, Silver
£10.96
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline Artists Paint Brush Set 12pce Flat Tips (633927) (Pack of 2)
£10.94
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 279870 Titanium Coated Flat Bit Set 7pce 10 - 32 mm

Cheapest offer

Titanium-coated, high carbon steel flat drill bits For wood, composites and plastics Handy, soft-grip storage case Compatible with all 13 mm 3-jaw chucks Includes sizes 10, 12, 16, 19, 22, 25 and 32 mm, Weight: 0.7936641432 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£9.99
amazon.co.uk