Silverline 2000W Hot Air Heat Gun Adjustable + 4 Nozzles

SILVERLINE HEAT GUN 2000W VARIABLE SPEED WALLPAPER STRIPPER HOT AIR GUN 125963

Silverline 2000W Hot Air Heat Gun Adjustable + 4 Nozzles

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Adjustable Hot Air Gun 2000W 550°C Bench Top 4 Nozzle 125963 FREEPOST

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Heat Gun Hot Air Adjustable Temperature 2000W 125963 Heat Air Gun

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Silverstorm Hot Air Gun Adjustable 2000W 600°C 125963 Paint Remover Heat Shrink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.31
Free Delivery

Silverstorm Hot Air Gun Adjustable 2000W 600°C 125963 Paint Remover Heat Shrink

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.98
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline 2000W Hot Air Gun - EU
£23.88
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Diy 550 C Heat Gun 127655 Power Tools 2000W
£51.41
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Soldering Iron Stand 85 x 125mm Base
£2.40
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline 2000W Hot Air Gun - Eu - 550 Degree C Eu
£29.98
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline 2000W Hot Air Heat Gun Adjustable + 4 Nozzles

Cheapest offer

Power Source: Corded Electric / Minimum Temperature: 50°C / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5a0AAOSwwFFkGA83 / UPC: 5024763037344 / MPN: 125963 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2254731456 / Maximum Temperature: 550°C / ProductTitle: Silverline 125963 2000W Adjustable Heat Gun / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: Silverline / EAN: 5024763037344 / Voltage: 230 V / Model: Hot Air Gun / Hot Air Gun: 2000W
£19.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.