Long Handled Heavy -Duty Twist Cultivator Weeding Garden Rotorvator -32"-34"

Silverline Long-Handled Twist Cultivator - 950mm

Long Handled Heavy -Duty Twist Cultivator Weeding Garden Rotorvator -32"-34"

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.25
GBP 1.29 / 100g
Free Delivery

Silverline Long Handled Twist Cultivator 6 Prongs Weeding Garden Rotorvator 95cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
GBP 1.47 / 100g
Free Delivery

Silverline 231329 Long-Handled Twist Cultivator 950 mm

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Silverline 231329 Long-Handled Twist Cultivator 950 mm

In stock
£19.49
Free Delivery

Cultivator 950mm Gardening Hand Tools Silverline

£23.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Long-Handled Lawn Shears - 1075mm
£27.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline (702477) Corner Paint Roller 100mm
£8.20
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Post Rammer Driver Fence Fencing Thumper Banger Knocker Hole 749248
£109.69
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Set of 3 Wire Brush Set,Stainless Steel Crimped Wire Scratch Brush,Long Handled Brass Coated Wire Brush for Cleaning Rust, Paint and Welding Slag
£9.99
3330.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Long Handled Heavy -Duty Twist Cultivator Weeding Garden Rotorvator -32"-34"

Cheapest offer

Blade Material: Steel / ProductImageZoomGUID: ZesAAOSw~fFdYoH2 / MPN: Silverline 231329 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3032172300 / Item Length: 15 cm / ProductTitle: Silverline 231329 Cultivator Gardening Hand Tools 950mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: fame / Type: Twist Cultivator / Unit Type: 100g / EAN: 5024763118036 / GTIN: 5024763118036 / Item Height: 13cm / Model: fame / Features: 6 Prongs / Unit Quantity: 9.5 / Item Weight: 950g / Item Width: 55cm / Country of Origin: China
£12.25
ebay.co.uk