Silverline 160mm Pliers Set 3pce - Long nose, Side Cutters & Combination Plier

Silverline Long Nose Side Cutters Pliers Set 3 Piece 160mm (6¼") Length - 427610

Silverline 160mm Pliers Set 3pce - Long nose, Side Cutters & Combination Plier

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.59
Free Delivery

Plier Set Silverline 3 Piece Long Nose Combination Side Cutters Kart Parts UK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
Free Delivery

Silverline Pliers Set Chrome Vanadium 3 Pieces Set And High Quality

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.97
Free Delivery
Silverline 160mm Pliers Set 3pce - Long nose, Side Cutters & Combination Plier

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 3 / Size: 160mm / ProductImageZoomGUID: HBwAAOSw8elgwJQ5 / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 5052464192772 / Material: Alloy Steel / MPN: 427610 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 7011381460 / Item Length: 160mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 427610 160mm 3-Piece Pliers Set / Depth: 3cm / Colour: Blue / Brand: Silverline / Type: Long nose, side cutters & combination pliers / EAN: 5052464192772 / GTIN: 5052464192772 / Item Height: 28cm / Model: 427610 / Features: Moulded handles with slip guards / Item Weight: 550g
£12.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline Long Nose Pliers 200mm (PL08)
£8.57
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 633889 Mini Pliers Set 6pce 6pce
£18.29
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Expert Long Nose Pliers 200mm (580436)
£9.69
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline Tools Long Nose Pliers Expert 150 mm (656590)
£6.06
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline 6 Piece Bent Jewellery Craft Long Nose Side Cutters Mini Pliers Set
£16.75
GBP 16.75 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99