Silverline 2" Mini Air Sander Random Orbit Variable Speed 90° Angled Head 672976

Silverline Mini Air Sander - 2" / 50mm Pneumatic Orbital Sander for Detail Sanding & Finishing (672976)

Silverline 2" Mini Air Sander Random Orbit Variable Speed 90° Angled Head 672976

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.33
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Air Sander - 2" / 50mm Pneumatic Orbital Sander for Detail Sanding & Finishing (672976)

In stock
£26.00
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline Mini Air Sander - 2" / 50mm Pneumatic Orbital Sander for Detail Sanding & Finishing (672976)

In stock
£27.67
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Air Sander - 2" / 50mm Pneumatic Orbital Sander for Detail Sanding & Finishing (672976)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.67
Free Delivery

50mm Mini Air Sander Random Orbit Variable Speed 90° Head Silverline 672976

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

2" / 50mm Mini Air Sander Orbital Sander Car Vehicle Silverline S135

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.01
Free Delivery
Silverline 2" Mini Air Sander Random Orbit Variable Speed 90° Angled Head 672976

Cheapest offer

Accessories: Air Hose Fitting, Spanner / Type: Random Orbit Sander / Disc Size: 2in. / Grip: Right Angle / Air Inlet Size: 1/4in. / Manufacturer Part Number: 672976 / Maximum Speed(RPM): 15,000rpm / Set or Single Item: Single Item
£24.33
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline Mini In Line Oiler 6mm (1/4") Air Tools, Air Fittings
£13.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Mini Grease Gun 120cc (633860)
£14.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline Mini Air Compressor 12V DC (425689), Blue
£12.74
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 456965 Mini In-Line Oiler 1/4" BSP
£2.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00