Silverline Pipe Cutter 3 - 30mm (MS127)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.63
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Pipe Cutter Tst-Ms127

1-3 working days
£18.25
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Pipe Cutter (3mm - 30mm)

2-3 days
£25.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline Ratcheting Plastic Pipe Cutter 42mm (MS137)
£9.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline Quick Cut Pipe Cutter
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Plastic Hose & Pipe Cutter 36mm (633767)
£11.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Expert Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter 42mm (675073)
£6.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Laser 4919 Pipe Bender and Silverline MS125 Mini Tube Cutter 3-22 mm
£28.53
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline Pipe Cutter 3 - 30mm (MS127)

Cheapest offer

Hardened, tempered, high-speed steel cutting wheel Corrosion-resistant finish Adjustable with built-in flip-out pipe reamer Cuts copper, brass, aluminium & light-gauge steel, Weight: 0.2 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£14.63
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk