Silverline Pocket Digital Probe Thermometer -40°C to +250°C (469539), Blue

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.00
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline Digital Thermometer -50°C to +125 °C Measuring DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Pocket Digital Probe Thermometer -40°C to +250°C (469539), Blue

In stock
£17.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Pocket Digital Probe Thermometer - -40C To +250C

1-3 working days
£27.24
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline Electronic Pocket Balance 50kg - 40kg Scales 243857 Digital - electronic balance pocket silverline 40kg scales 243857 digital
£18.78
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Pocket Digital Probe Thermometer -40°C to +250°C (469539), Blue

Cheapest offer

Thin stainless steel probe & digital LCD display Fast response time & temperature hold function Measuring range -40°C to +250°C (-40°F to +482°F) Includes 1 x LR44 1.5V battery Overall length 150mm & probe length 70mm, Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£7.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk