Silverline Profile Gauge

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.29
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline Profile Gauge 250mm (473526)

In stock
£9.31
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline Profile Gauge 250mm (473526)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.93
Free Delivery

Silverline Profile Gauge 250mm (473526)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.93
Free Delivery

High Precision 250mm Profile Contour Gauge 45mm Deep Decorating Tiling Template

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Profile Gauge 250mm (473526)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.90
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Shape Contour Duplicator Profile Gauge Tiling Edge Shaping Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.29
Free Delivery

Silverline Profile Gauge Tst-473526

1-3 working days
£12.29
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Profile Gauge 250mm (473526)

In stock
£12.68
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Silverline Profile Gauge 125mm (151221)
£7.18
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline Profile Gauge Secondary Description
£4.19
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
22" Chainsaw Chain 0.325" .058 Gauge 86DL - Fits Blue Max 2160, Homelite 5200/5800/6200, Poulan, Craftsman (Replaces 21LPX086G) | 3-Pack
Delivery from £10.00
Silverline Profile Gauge

Cheapest offer

The Silverline Profile Gauge is an essential tool for anyone tackling precise cutting and fitting tasks in woodworking, tiling, flooring, and more. This contour gauge is expertly designed to capture and replicate even the most complex shapes and edges with exceptional accuracy. Made from high-quality, durable plastic, it ensures long-lasting reliability and withstands frequent use in both DIY and professional settings.With a generous maximum profile depth of 45mm, the Silverline Profile Gauge accommodates a wide range of applications. It’s incredibly easy to use: simply press the gauge against the item or surface you need to duplicate, allowing the tool’s pins to conform perfectly to the shape. Once the profile is captured, transfer it onto your material to achieve a precise cut and a flawless fit every time.Whether you’re working on installing flooring around awkward corners, tiling intricate edges, or crafting custom woodwork, this versatile tool guarantees professional results witho
£6.29
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk