Silverline Rubbing Block, Tools, 20 Grit, 261034, Size 155 x 78 x 25mm, Plastic, 1 Piece, 0.7 pounds

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Silverline (261034) Silicon Carbide Rubbing Block 20 Grit

1-3 working days
£25.12
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Rubbing Block, Tools, 20 Grit, 261034, Size 155 x 78 x 25mm, Plastic, 1 Piece, 0.7 pounds

Cheapest offer

Deep angled fluted base Rapid stock removal 20 grit abrasive Size 155 x 78 x 25mm, Weight: 1.433004703 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk