Silverline Scutch Hammer Tubular 25 oz (709g) (HA64)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.06
Free Delivery

Silverline Scutch Hammer Tubular 25 oz (709g) (HA64)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.38
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Ha64 Double-ended Scutch Hammer 25 Oz - Doubleended 25 Tubular Shaft - hammer silverline scutch doubleended 25oz ha64 tubular shaft

2-3 days
£21.97
Free Delivery

Silverline Scutch Hammer Tubular - 25Oz (709G)

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Scutch Hammer Tubular

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.50
Free Delivery

Silverline Scutch Hammer Tubular 25 oz (709g) (HA64)

Cheapest offer

Forged steel head Chrome-plated tubular steel shaft Powder-coated head High-grip handle resistant to oil & chemicals For cutting & shaping masonry, Weight: 1.01 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£15.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.