Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set of 15 pieces. 196570

Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set 15pce - 15pce

Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set of 15 pieces. 196570

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.95
GBP 1.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

SDS Plus Masonry Drill & Chisel Steel Bit Set 15pc Silverline

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.99
Free Delivery

SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit & Steel Set 15pce In Carry Case. - 196570

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.07
Free Delivery

Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set 15pce - 15pce

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.26
Free Delivery
Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set of 15 pieces. 196570

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 15 / ProductImageZoomGUID: wxwAAOSwa5ReNtY1 / Drill Bit Material: Steel / UPC: 5055058175182 / MPN: 196570 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22032582191 / Shank Type: SDS plus / Depth: 6cm / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Multicoloured / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Height: 0.02in / Unit Quantity: 15 / Width: 0.12in / Diameter: 5.5 mm / Material: Steel / ProductTitle: Silverline 196570 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Steel Set 15pce / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Weight: 4.54g / Brand: Silverline / Drill Type: Drill / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 7426788712769 / GTIN: 7426788712769 / Length: 160 mm / Model: 196570 / Package Quantity: 1 / Application: driling / Item Weight: 2.5 kg / Country of Origin: China
£19.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline 633750 SDS Plus Masonry Drill and Steel Set 12pce 12pce
£26.11
2.18 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12 x 1000mm DIY Power Tool Accessories
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Silverline 292703 Keyed Chuck, Key and SDS Plus Adaptor Kit 3pce 13 mm - 1/2" 20UNF
£8.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 124518 SDS Plus Core Drill Arbor 200 mm
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 690453 SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 16 x 460 mm
£13.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49