Silverline Sds Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set 15Pce

Silverline SDS Plus Masonry & Steel Drill Bit Set - 15 Piece for Concrete, Masonry & Metal Drilling (196570)

Silverline Sds Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set 15Pce

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £6.00

SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit & Steel Set 15pce In Carry Case. - 196570

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.07
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill Bit 12 x 1000mm DIY Power Tool Accessories
£17.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Silverline 515779 SDS Plus Hex Chisel Set 3pce 250 mm - 20, 40 mm and Point
£10.24
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 124518 SDS Plus Core Drill Arbor 200 mm
£8.99
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 292703 Keyed Chuck, Key and SDS Plus Adaptor Kit 3pce 13 mm - 1/2" 20UNF
£8.49
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline SDS Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set 15pce - 15pce
£19.95
GBP 1.33 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Sds Plus Masonry Drill & Steel Set 15Pce

Cheapest offer

Features:Masonry drills: 110mm (5.5 & 6mm), 160mm (5.5 6, 6.5, 7, 8 & 10mm)Masonry drills: 260mm (10, 12 & 16mm)Chisels: 250mm masonry chisel (20 & 40mm), 250mm masonry chisel point& 245mm gouging chiselSturdy blow-moulded case.
£24.95
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)