Silverline 640000 Step-Up Platform 150 kg Capacity

Silverline Step-up Platform 150kg Capacity - Stepup 640000 Work Aluminium - platform silverline capacity stepup 150kg 640000 work aluminium

Silverline 640000 Step-Up Platform 150 kg Capacity

Cheapest Price
In stock
£59.95
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline 640000 Step-Up Work Platform 150kg Capacity FREE NEXT DAY DELIVERY

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.49
Free Delivery
Silverline 640000 Step-Up Platform 150 kg Capacity

Cheapest offer

Aluminium construction with non-slip tread surface Anti-skid feet and fold-away legs for storage Legs secured by 2 sprung safety catches Unfolded Size (L x W x H): 910 x 415 x 500 mm. Size of Work Platform (L x W): 600 x 300 mm. Certified to EN14183 Note: Design May Vary a Little, Weight: 6.5918216338 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£59.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline 600905 Square Step-Up Platform 150 kg
£74.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline Titanium-Coated Hss Step Drill - 4 - 30mm
£25.48
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Karnasch 201255020 20mm Silver-Line 25mm long Annular Cutter / Core Drill (Quick-In Shank)
£46.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Silverline 151206 Titanium-Coated HSS Step Drill Set 3pce 3pce
£7.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00