Silverline TCT Core Drill 115mm DIY Power Tool Accessories

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.39
Free Delivery

Silverline 585485 TCT Core Drill Bit 115 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£31.75
Free Delivery

Silverline 585485 TCT Core Drill Bit 115 mm

In stock
£31.75
Free Delivery

Silverline Tct Core Drill Bit - 115mm

1-3 working days
£31.98
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline TCT Core Drill Bit Heavy Duty Hole Cutting Cutter For Brick Block

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.49
Free Delivery

Silverline 585485 TCT Core Drill Bit 115 mm

In stock
£34.14
Free Delivery

Silverline 585485 TCT Core Drill Bit 115 mm

£38.87
Free Delivery
Silverline TCT Core Drill 115mm DIY Power Tool Accessories

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 1 / Item Diameter: 115 mm / UPC: 5055058164285 / MPN: 585485 / Material: Steel / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1004336808 / Item Depth: 9cm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline TCT Core Drill Bit 115mm 585485 / Suitable For: Drill / Colour: Silver / Brand: Silverline / Type: Drill Bit / EAN: 5055058164285 / GTIN: 5055058164285 / Length: 12 / Item Height: 115mm / Model: 585485 / Item Weight: 1240
£31.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline 823541 TCT Core Drill Bit 80 mm
£18.17
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 633523 TCT Core Drill Kit 9pce 30, 50 and 110 mm
£39.54
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline TCT Core Drill Bit Heavy Duty Hole Cutting Cutter For Brick Block
£30.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 124518 SDS Plus Core Drill Arbor 200 mm
£8.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery