Silverline 427543 Air Line Rubber Hose 15m

Silverline Tools Air Line Rubber Hose 427543 15 m

Silverline 427543 Air Line Rubber Hose 15m

Cheapest Price
In stock
£16.97
1.13 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.00

15 Metre Rubber Air Hose Line 1/4 BSP Nut End Fittings Silverline 427543

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.65
GBP 1.38 / m
Free Delivery

Rubber Air Hose Line 15 Metre Silverline 427543 1/4 BSP Nut End Fittings

£21.23
Free Delivery

Silverline 427543 Air Line Rubber Hose 15m

In stock
£21.99
Free Delivery

Air Line Rubber Hose 15 Metre Silverline 427543 - 1/4 BSP - 20BAR

£22.20
Free Delivery

Rubber Air Hose Line 15 Metre 1/4 BSP Nut End Fittings - Silverline 427543

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.77
Free Delivery

Silverline High Quality Reinforced Compressor Air Line Rubber Hose 8mm 5/16'' Bore - 15Mtr

1-3 working days
£22.79
Delivery from £6.00

Rubber Air Hose Line 15 Metre 1/4 BSP Nut End Fittings - Silverline 427543

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.22
Free Delivery

Air Line Rubber Hose - 15m

3-5 days
£27.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Silverline 633578 10 Metre Air Line Rubber Hose
£14.49
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Air Sandblasting Kit 3-6 Bar 43-87 PSI | Rust Paint Removal Tool
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 783100 Air Die Grinder Kit 15pce 160 mm
£18.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline 427558 Air Grease Gun 400Cc 280Mm Each 1
£30.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Air Tools & Compressor Accessories Kit 5Pce
£43.31
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline 427543 Air Line Rubber Hose 15m

Cheapest offer

High quality industrial reinforced rubber 8 mm (5/16") bore Working pressure 20Bar 1/4" BSP female nut end fittings Conforms to ISO 2398:2006, Weight: 7.22454832574 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£16.97
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk