Silverline 868835 Angled Magnetic Screwdriver Attachment 80° - 130 mm - 1/4" Hex

Silverline Tools Angled Magnetic Screwdriver Attachment 868835 - 80° 130 mm - 1/4" Hex

Silverline 868835 Angled Magnetic Screwdriver Attachment 80° - 130 mm - 1/4" Hex

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.10
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline 868835 Angled Magnetic Screwdriver Attachment 80° - 130 mm - 1/4" Hex

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.55
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 868835 Angled Magnetic Screwdriver Attachment 80° - 130 mm - 1/4" Hex

£12.12
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Angled Magnetic Screwdriver Attachment - 80 - 130mm - 1/4" Hex

1-3 working days
£12.50
Delivery from £6.00

130mm Offset Screwdriver Attachment - Silverline 868835 14 Hex Angled Magnetic - screwdriver attachment silverline offset 130mm 868835 14 hex angled

2-3 days
£12.60
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline 571494 Sanded Wood Finish Mixed Bristles All Paint Reach Brush
£6.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Wrecking Bar 450mm (PC60)
£10.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Tweezer Set 7pce (209144)
£4.23
0.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Wrecking Bar 300mm (868781)
£9.20
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Wrecking Bar 900mm (PC64)
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Silverline 868835 Angled Magnetic Screwdriver Attachment 80° - 130 mm - 1/4" Hex

Cheapest offer

Hardened steel zinc plated body with adjustable grip collar For driving in confined areas 1/4" hex drive Magnetic 1/4" hex socket Reversible, Weight: 0.11 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£3.10
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk