Silverline 589683 Band Clamp 4m

Silverline Tools Band Clamp 589683 4m

Silverline 589683 Band Clamp 4m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.69
Free Delivery

Silverline 589683 Band Clamp 4m

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.16
3.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 589683 Band Clamp 4m

Unknown
£13.70
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 4m x 25mm Adjustable Band Clamp 300mm Length

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.30
Free Delivery

Silverline 589683 Band Clamp 4m

In stock
£15.46
Free Delivery

4m Silverline Quick-action Band Clamp - band clamp silverline 4m 589683

2-3 days
£16.31
Free Delivery

Silverline Band Clamp 4m Woodwork DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.79
Free Delivery

Silverline (589683) Band Clamp 4M

1-3 working days
£23.31
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline 258878 Metal Band Oil Filter Wrench 45 - 110 mm Dia
£7.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Bandsaw 350W 190mm Table Saw & Blade Band Cutting Heavy Duty 441563
£124.99
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Silverline Band Saw 350W 190mm Table Saw & Blade Band Cutting Heavy Duty 441563
£138.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 380671 Oil Filter Wrench, 57 - 65 mm
£3.50
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline 589683 Band Clamp 4m (Pack of 2)
£24.32
3.04 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 589683 Band Clamp 4m

Cheapest offer

Nylon webbing with 4 recessed corner braces Quick-action cam locks and screw tensioning system Clamps irregular objects Uniform tension prevents distortion Ideal for picture frames, Weight: 0.1984160358 pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£9.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk