Silverline Adjustable Basin Wrench

Silverline Tools Basin Wrench CB40 - Adjustable, 280 mm

Silverline Adjustable Basin Wrench

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£4.19
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline CB40 Adjustable Basin Wrench, 280 mm

In stock
£5.00
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline CB40 Adjustable Basin Wrench, 280 mm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.12
Free Delivery

Silverline CB40 Adjustable Basin Wrench, 280 mm

In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

Silverline CB40 Adjustable Basin Wrench, 280 mm

In stock
£11.62
Free Delivery

Silverline CB40 Adjustable Basin Wrench, 280 mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.89
Delivery from £4.49

Adjustable Basin Nut Wrench

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £9.00

Silverline Adjustable Basin Wrench 280mm - Cb40 Tap - basin adjustable wrench 280mm silverline cb40 tap

2-3 days
£17.29
Free Delivery

Silverline Adjustable Basin Wrench

1-3 working days
£18.02
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline CB40 Adjustable Basin Wrench, 280 mm
£22.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Expert Adjustable Basin Wrench 240mm (273198)
£9.75
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
24'' INCH BROOM HEAD Stiff Bristle BRUSH Broom Sweeping 60cm Bassine Cleaning
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Basin Wrench 15 & 22mm Fittings - Cb42 - basin wrench silverline cb42 22mm fittings 15
£2.60
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline 250W Clean Submersible Water Pump Garden Fish Tank Pumps Pond 752782
£42.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Adjustable Basin Wrench

Cheapest offer

The Silverline Adjustable Basin Wrench is an indispensable addition to any plumbing toolkit, expertly engineered to tackle those difficult-to-reach bath and basin tap nuts. Featuring an innovative adjustable pivot head, this wrench allows seamless access to confined and awkward spaces often encountered during plumbing installations or repairs. Its hardened steel jaws offer exceptional strength and durability, ensuring a secure grip on 1/2" and 3/4" nuts for reliable performance across a range of plumbing projects.With a compact 280mm length, the Silverline Basin Wrench is designed for easy handling and precise maneuverability, making it the perfect choice for professional plumbers as well as DIY enthusiasts. Whether you’re mounting a new basin or maintaining existing fixtures, this tool delivers efficiency and control every time. To use, simply adjust the pivot head to your preferred angle, position the jaws around the nut, and turn to tighten or loosen as required.The rugged construct
£4.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk