Silverline Combination Squeegee Spreader

Silverline Tools Combination Squeegee Spreader 380251 - 125 x 95 mm, 6 mm teeth, Blue

Silverline Combination Squeegee Spreader

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£1.19
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline Combination Spreader 90 x 10 x 130mm - 380251 Adhesive - x spreader combination silverline 130mm 90 10 380251 adhesive

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£3.59
Free Delivery

Silverline Combination Squeegee Spreader 125 x 95mm - 6mm Teeth (380251)

In stock
£3.75
Free Delivery

Silverline Combination Squeegee Spreader 125 x 95mm - 6mm Teeth (380251)

In stock
£6.49
Free Delivery

Silverline Flexible 380251 Blue Combination Adhesive Spreader Blade

1-3 working days
£19.22
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline Combination Square Set 300mm
£8.39
Compare 6 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Silverline SL31 Heavy Duty Combination Square 300Mm Each 1
£3.18
Compare 7 prices
powertoolsdirect.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Combination Spreader Tyle Grout Mason Building DIY Tool 90x10x130mm ( UK )
£3.59
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline Tools Screw Pitch Gauge Combination 0.25 - 6 mm / 4 - 62 BSW (245110)
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline Combination Squeegee Spreader

Cheapest offer

Achieve professional results with the versatile Silverline Combination Squeegee Spreader. This all-in-one tool is your perfect partner for a wide range of projects, from tiling and flooring to cladding and carpet-laying. Its easy-to-use, flexible plastic body features a built-in ruler, ensuring precise measurement and controlled application every time.The 3mm thick, durable rubber squeegee blade guarantees rapid, efficient, and even spreading of adhesives and grout, eliminating frustrating lumps and gaps. For those hard-to-reach, restricted areas, the integrated smaller blade provides exceptional versatility, ensuring thorough coverage in even the tightest corners. Compact and perfectly sized at 125 x 95mm with 6mm teeth, it is an indispensable tool for both DIY enthusiasts and trade professionals. Engineered for reliability and ease of use, the Silverline Squeegee Spreader delivers a flawless finish across all your application needs.
£1.19
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk