Silverline Crimping Tool Set 271pce 220mm

Silverline Tools Crimping Tool Set 457054 – 271 pc, 220 mm

Silverline Crimping Tool Set 271pce 220mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£8.39
Delivery from £3.99

Silverline 457054 271 pc Crimping Tool Set

In stock
£10.00
Delivery from £4.00

271 Piece Silverline Crimping Tool Set

1-2 days
£13.89
Free Delivery

Silverline 457054 271 pc Crimping Tool Set

Unknown
£14.00
Delivery from £2.99

Silverline 457054 271 pc Crimping Tool Set

In stock
£15.40
Free Delivery

Silverline 457054 271 pc Crimping Tool Set

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.87
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline (457054) Crimping Tool Set 271Pce 220mm

1-3 working days
£27.74
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline Ratchet Crimping Tool 220mm
£12.24
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Tools – Crimping & Stripping Pliers PL52 – 230mm for Wire
£4.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline Ratchet Crimping Tool 215mm Electrical DIY Tool
£15.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Expert Ratchet Crimping Tool 220mm (633615)
£13.71
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Crimping Tool Set 271pce 220mm

Cheapest offer

The Silverline Crimping Tool Set 271pce 220mm is a versatile and comprehensive solution for a wide range of electrical tasks. Built from durable, hardened pressed steel, this set is engineered for long-lasting performance and reliability. The crimping tool enables easy wire stripping from 0.75 to 6.0mm², catering to various wire sizes with precision. Designed for both insulated and non-insulated terminal crimping, it accommodates terminal sizes of 1.5, 2.5, and 6mm², making it ideal for professional electricians and DIY enthusiasts alike.This tool also includes a convenient bolt size guide for M2.6, 3.0, 3.5, 4, and 5, enhancing its utility during electrical projects. The comprehensive 271-piece set contains essential accessories, including zip ties, male and female spade connectors, eyelets, and butt splice crimps (1.5 and 2.5mm).At 220mm in length, the tool is comfortable to handle and allows for efficient one-handed use. Whether you need to strip, crimp, or assemble electrical conne
£8.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk