Silverline 380647 Hinge Drill Bit Set 3pce 2, 2.8 and 3.6 mm

Silverline Tools Hinge Drill Bit Set 380647 – 3pce (2, 2.8, 3.6 mm)

Silverline 380647 Hinge Drill Bit Set 3pce 2, 2.8 and 3.6 mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.67
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Hinge Drill Bit Set 3pce 2, 2.8 & 3.6mm - drill bit hinge set 3pce silverline 36mm 380647 2 28

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£5.50
Free Delivery

Silverline 380647 Hinge Drill Bit Set 3pce 2, 2.8 and 3.6 mm

In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

Silverline Hinge Drill Bit Set 3Pce - 2, 2.8 & 3.6mm

1-3 working days
£12.89
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline Hinge Joint Divider 195mm Range (763562)
£8.43
8.43 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SILVERLINE 150W MULTI TOOL TRI FUNCTION VARIABLE SPEED SANDER CUTTER ROUTER NEW
£49.60
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 918520 TCT Hinge Boring Bit 35 mm
£10.97
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
SILVERLINE TCT HINGE BORING BIT 35MM NEW NEXT DAY
£13.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Mini Pipe Bender 6 - 10mm (MS129)
£6.49
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline 380647 Hinge Drill Bit Set 3pce 2, 2.8 and 3.6 mm

Cheapest offer

HSS drill bits Spring-loaded knurled sleeve Creates accurate, centred holes for hinge screws Chamfered head for increased drilling stability in countersunk holes Prevents damage to door furniture, Weight: 0.0220462262 Pounds, Manufacturer: SLTL4
£3.67
amazon.co.uk