Silverline 274762 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 225 mm 10pk 225 mm 60 Grit

Silverline Tools Hook and Loop Discs 274762, 225 mm Punched, 60 Grit, Pack of 10

Silverline 274762 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 225 mm 10pk 225 mm 60 Grit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.45
0.64 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Silverline 274762 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 225 mm 10pk 225 mm 60 Grit

In stock
£6.99
Free Delivery

Silverline 274762 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 225 mm 10pk 225 mm 60 Grit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.66
0.97 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 274762 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 225 mm 10pk 225 mm 60 Grit

In stock
£9.68
Free Delivery
Silverline 274762 Hook and Loop Discs Punched 225 mm 10pk 225 mm 60 Grit

Cheapest offer

Aluminium oxide 8 punched holes for dust extraction For general purpose sanding Compatible with 225 mm hook and loop backing pads and 225 mm wall sanders, Weight: 0.5291094288 Pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£6.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline Tools Hook and Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 285024 – 6-piece 150 x 50 mm
£14.99
GBP 2.50 / Unit
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 436756 Hook and Loop Discs 300 mm 10pk 300 mm 120 Grit
£13.95
1.4 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Hook & Loop Polishing Foam Head Kit 6pce 150 x 50mm - 285024
£22.76
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.58
Silverline 934116 Hook and Loop Discs 300 mm 10pk 300 mm 80 Grit
£31.91
3.19 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 819726 Hook and Loop Discs 250 mm 10pk 250 mm 120 Grit
£12.24
1.22 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery