Silverline Magnetic Base 235mm (598458)

Silverline Tools Magnetic Base 235 mm (598458)

Silverline Magnetic Base 235mm (598458)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£18.41
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline Magnetic Base 235mm (598458)

In stock
£20.00
Delivery from £4.00

Silverline 598458 Magnetic Base 235mm

2-3 days
£28.94
Free Delivery

Silverline Magnetic Base Tst-598458

1-3 working days
£45.15
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline Magnetic Tray Set 4Pce - 95 X 65mm
£33.39
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Flexible Magnetic Pick-Up Tool 600mm (253184)
£7.48
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.98
Silverline - Magnetic Nut Driver - 8 X 65mm
£6.66
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Tools Magnetic Parts Tray 150 mm (871414) - Silver
£7.00
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.80
Silverline Magnetic Tool Tray Set 4pce 150 - 310mm (868873)
£39.35
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Magnetic Base 235mm (598458)

Cheapest offer

For use with dial test indicators Machined base & one vertical side for choice of mounting positions Powerful magnet with on/off switch Fine adjustment screw for accurate height setting
£18.41
amazon.co.uk