Silverline 795764 Metal Cash and Valuables Box Keyed 165 x 128 x 80 mm , Black

Silverline Tools Metal Cash & Valuables Box 795764 Keyed 165 x 128 x 80 mm Black

Silverline 795764 Metal Cash and Valuables Box Keyed 165 x 128 x 80 mm , Black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.47
Delivery from £4.49

Silverline 795764 Metal Cash and Valuables Box Keyed 165 x 128 x 80 mm , Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.98
Free Delivery

Silverline Metal Cash & Valuables Box Keyed - 165 X 128 X 80mm

1-3 working days
£11.25
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline 795764 Metal Cash and Valuables Box Keyed 165 x 128 x 80 mm , Black

In stock
£11.94
Free Delivery

Silverline 795764 Metal Cash and Valuables Box Keyed 165 x 128 x 80 mm , Black

In stock
£13.12
Free Delivery

Silverline 795764 Metal Cash and Valuables Box Keyed 165 x 128 x 80 mm , Black

£19.18
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline 795764 Metal Cash and Valuables Box Keyed 165 x 128 x 80 mm , Black

Cheapest offer

Sturdy steel construction Corrosion-resistant powder-coated finish Good quality lock cylinder and 2 keys Hinged lid with recessed handle allows stacking Includes multi-compartment coin tray, Weight: 1.2345886672 pounds, Manufacturer: Silverline
£8.47
amazon.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Silverline 258878 Metal Band Oil Filter Wrench 45 - 110 mm Dia
£7.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Oil Suction Gun 500cc Metal (727575)
£11.10
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Fibreglass Surveyors Tape 50m / 165ft x 13mm (MT40)
£10.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline Suction Pad Aluminium - 100Kg Double
£21.22
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline 258878 Metal Band Oil Filter Wrench 45 - 110 mm Dia
£1.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00