Silverline - Mini Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves - 100mm

Silverline Tools Mini Roller Frame 100mm with 10 Sleeves (555252)

Silverline - Mini Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves - 100mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.38
GBP 10.38 / Unit
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves Set 555252 Painting Tools 100mm

1-3 working days
£11.06
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Mini Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves 100mm Decorating DIY Tool

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves 100mm (555252)

In stock
£13.45
Free Delivery

Silverline Mini Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves 100mm (555252)

In stock
£13.99
Free Delivery
Silverline - Mini Roller Frame & 10 Sleeves - 100mm

Cheapest offer

Sub-Type: Rollers / Type: Decorating / Size: 410 x 120 x 60 / Color: Blue / Classification: Rollers / Manufacturer Part Number: 555252 / Manufacturer: Silverline / Country of Origin: China
£10.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Silverline Mini In Line Oiler 6mm (1/4") Air Tools, Air Fittings
£13.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Mini Measuring Wheel 9999m Measuring DIY Tool
£48.19
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 793764 Mini Mortice Gauge 130 mm
£7.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Mini Tube Cutter 3 - 22mm (MS125)
£6.49
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline Mini Adjustable Bevel Carpentry Woodwork Leveling Diy Tool 100mm
£7.72
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery