Silverline Platform Dolly Tst-647896

Silverline Tools Platform Dolly 647896 150 kg capacity

Silverline Platform Dolly Tst-647896

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£24.00
Delivery from £6.00

Silverline Platform Dolly Trolley 150kg Wheeled Board Trolley Dollie

3-5 days
£34.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Silverline 675213 Folding Platform Truck 150 kg
£55.92
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 953474 Multipurpose Ladder with Platform 3.6m 12-Tread
£199.12
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline 640000 Step-Up Work Platform 150kg Capacity
£78.55
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Silverline 950179 Polypropylene Platform Hand Truck 100 kg, Blue
£48.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Silverline Platform Dolly Tst-647896

Cheapest offer

Features:General purpose dolly platform enables easy movement of heavy or awkward items. EVA pads on platform help prevent items from slipping. 4 x impact-resistant heavy duty castor wheels and handle. Wood platform. Size: 300 x 500mm.Heavy duty castor wheels & handleEVA pads on platform help prevent items from slipping150kg max load capacity.
£24.00
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)