Silverline Tools Pocket-Hole Jig 868549 - 6/8/10mm Drill Guide for Wood Joinery & Cabinet Making
Silverline Pocket Hole Jig 6, 8 & 10mm DIY Power Tool Accessories
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
Silverline Pocket-Hole Jig - 6mm, 8mm & 10mm Drill Guide for Precision Wood Joinery & Cabinet Making (868549)
In stock
£11.48
Free Delivery
Silverline Pocket-Hole Jig - 6mm, 8mm & 10mm Drill Guide for Precision Wood Joinery & Cabinet Making (868549)
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.58
Free Delivery
Similar products
Silverline Tct Scriber & Glass Cutter 150mm - 633657 Carbide - scriber glass tct cutter silverline 150mm 633657 carbide
£4.92
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
39X Silverline Pocket Hole Screw Jig Set Woodworking Guide Drill Angle Locator
£28.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline 589704 Nail and Tool Pouch Belt 5 Pocket 220 x 220 mm
£24.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Silverline Pocket Hole Screw Jig Woodworking Guide Drill
£29.99
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00