16 amp 3 Way Splitter Mains Electric Hook Up Adaptor 230V Motorhome Caravan Camp

Silverline Tools Powermaster 16A 3-Gang Power Splitter – 230V 3-Pin

16 amp 3 Way Splitter Mains Electric Hook Up Adaptor 230V Motorhome Caravan Camp

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.80
GBP 11.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

Powermaster 16A 3-Gang Splitter - 230V, 3 Pin Power Adapter for Electrical Devices (993054)

In stock
£11.92
Free Delivery

Powermaster 16A 3-Gang Splitter - 230V, 3 Pin Power Adapter for Electrical Devices (993054)

In stock
£12.95
Free Delivery

3-Gang Splitter 230V 3 Pin Heavy Duty POWERMASTER Part No 993054

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.95
Free Delivery

Fixman 16A 3-Gang Splitter - 230V 3 Pin

1-3 working days
£12.99
Delivery from £6.00

Powermaster 16A 3-Gang Splitter - 230V, 3 Pin Power Adapter for Electrical Devices (993054)

In stock
£14.95
Free Delivery

3 Way 16A Splitter 240V Mains Electric Plug Socket Adaptor Connector CE UK U277

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.29
Free Delivery

Powermaster 16A 3-Gang Splitter - 230V, 3 Pin Power Adapter for Electrical Devices (993054)

In stock
£16.38
Free Delivery

Powermaster 16A 3-Gang Splitter - 230V, 3 Pin Power Adapter for Electrical Devices (993054)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.15
Delivery from £4.49
16 amp 3 Way Splitter Mains Electric Hook Up Adaptor 230V Motorhome Caravan Camp

Cheapest offer

ProductImageZoomGUID: WZkAAOSwtr5gwHbg / Filter/Shade: Universal / UPC: 5055058166500 / MPN: 993054 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1004342143 / Number of Arc Sensors: 1 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 993054 Way Splitter / Depth: 5cm / Weight: 400g / Brand: Silverline / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 5055058166500 / Lens Material: Copper / GTIN: 5055058166500 / Model: 993054 / Height: United Kingdom / Features: site industrial use / Helmet Colour: Multi / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: United Kingdom
£11.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Switched Extension Lead with Neon Indicator 230V 4-Gang 2m
£13.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
16a-13a Silverline Fly Lead Converter
£8.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pmaster 13a-16a Fly Lead Converter 13a Plug To 16a Socket
£8.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Powermaster 589694 16A Plug 230V 3 Pin
£5.95
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery