Silverline Ratchet Handle 3/8" 200mm Mechanical Engineering Tool

Silverline Tools Ratchet Handle 456987 - 3/8" / 200 mm - Chrome

Silverline Ratchet Handle 3/8" 200mm Mechanical Engineering Tool

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.79
Free Delivery

Silverline 456987 Ratchet Handle 3/8" / 200 mm Chrome

In stock
£14.00
Free Delivery

Silverline 456987 Ratchet Handle 3/8" / 200 mm Chrome

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Silverline (456987) Ratchet Handle 3/8" / 200mm

1-3 working days
£24.80
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Silverline Expert Ratchet Plastic Pipe Cutter 42mm (675073)
£6.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline Ratcheting Plastic Pipe Cutter 42mm (MS137)
£9.33
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Silverline Oil Filter Chain Wrench - 150mm
£9.99
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Silverline Laminate Floor Clamp 130mm (633773)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Silverline 763581 Fixed Head Ratchet Spanner 19 mm
£11.98
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Silverline Ratchet Handle 3/8" 200mm Mechanical Engineering Tool

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Quick Release: Yes / MPN: 456987 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1505402580 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Silverline 456987 3/8" 200mm Ratchet Handle Plus Tape Measure / Drive Size: 3/8in. / Weight: 277 g / Brand: Silverline / Type: Socket Handles / EAN: 5055058164018 / Length: 4cm / Set or Single Item: Single Item / Height: 5 / Width: 5cm
£12.79
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.